Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Kur Paytab

Map of Kur Paytab Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Paytab,Kur Paytab,Kur Petab,Kurpetab,Kōr Paytāb,Kūr Paytāb,Kūr Pētāb,کور پیتاب, Kūr Paytāb

Kur Paytab

Welcome to the Kur Paytab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūr Paytāb. See Kur Paytab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūr Paytāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kur Paytab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kur Paytab
Places near Kur Paytab

Online Dating

Kur Paytab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kur Paytab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kur Paytab, Afghanistan