-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Koh-e Kur Paytab

Map of Koh-e Kur Paytab Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kurpetab,Koh-e Kor Paytab,Koh-e Kur Paytab,Kohe Kur-petab,Kohe Kuṟ-pētāb,Kuh-e Kur Patab,Kuh-e Kur Petab,Kōh-e Kōr Paytāb,Kōh-e Kūr Paytāb,Kūh-e Kur Pātāb,Kūh-e Kūr Pētāb,کوه کور پیتاب, Kōh-e Kūr Paytāb

Koh-e Kur Paytab

Welcome to the Koh-e Kur Paytab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūr Paytāb. See Koh-e Kur Paytab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūr Paytāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kur Paytab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76527/70.1245
  • Altitude: 4932 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kur Paytab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kur Paytab

Online Dating

Koh-e Kur Paytab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kur Paytab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kur Paytab, Afghanistan