-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Deh-e Yari

Map of Deh-e Yari Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Yari,Deh Yāri,Deh-e Yari,Deh-e Yārī,Razvaliny Dekhi-Yari,ده یاری, Deh-e Yārī

Deh-e Yari

Welcome to the Deh-e Yari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Yārī. See Deh-e Yari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Yārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Yari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62386/70.07007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Yari
  •  
Places near Deh-e Yari
Deh-e Yārī (0 km) Watapurā (0.8 km) Kowjān (3.2 km) S̄āljajarī (3.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.6 km) Zardī (3.7 km) Dōshtah (3.8 km) S̄awīt (4.3 km) Deh-e Parīān (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (5.8 km) Shahr Biland (5.8 km) Now Dahānak (5.9 km) Shālkachah (6.7 km) Kōsūr (6.9 km) Kōh-e Sūr (7.5 km) Papsī (7.6 km) ‘Aqib (8 km) Bālā Chumār (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Yari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Yari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Yari, Afghanistan