-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Chumar

Map of Darah-ye Chumar Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chumar,Darah-ye Chomar,Darah-ye Chomār,Darah-ye Chumar,Darah-ye Chumār,Darrah Comar,Darrah Čomār,Darrahe Comar,Darrahe Čomār,Darreh-ye Chomar,Darreh-ye Chomār,درۀ چمار, Darah-ye Chumār

Darah-ye Chumar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chumar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chumār. See Darah-ye Chumar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chumār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chumar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69803/70.1013
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chumar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chumar
Chumār (0.2 km) Kūr Paytāb (0.5 km) Pas Mazār (1.4 km) ‘Aqib (1.5 km) Papsī (1.8 km) Kōsūr (2.2 km) Bālā Chumār (2.3 km) Pariguz̄ār (2.3 km) Shahr Biland (3 km) Kūr Lamurkān (4.4 km) Shālkachah (4.6 km) Dōshtah (6 km) Gulkhār (6.8 km) Shālzōr (7.4 km) Kowjān (8.4 km) Deh-e Yārī (8.7 km) Watapurā (8.7 km) Deh-e Parīān (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chumar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chumar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chumar, Afghanistan