-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Nam

Map of Darah-ye Nam Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nam,Darah-ye Nām,Darrah Nam,Darrahe Nam,Darreh-ye Nam,Darreh-ye Nām,Nam,درۀ نام,Ḏaṟṟah Nām,Ḏaṟṟahe Nām, Darah-ye Nām

Darah-ye Nam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nām. See Darah-ye Nam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73429/70.08756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nam
Pas Mazār (4.1 km) Chumār (4.3 km) Kūr Paytāb (4.3 km) Pariguz̄ār (4.3 km) ‘Aqib (4.4 km) Papsī (4.8 km) Kōsūr (5.5 km) Bālā Chumār (6.3 km) Shālkachah (6.5 km) Shahr Biland (6.5 km) Shālzōr (7.1 km) Gulkhār (7.2 km) Kūr Lamurkān (8.1 km) Dōshtah (9 km) Kowjān (11.2 km) Deh-e Yārī (12.4 km) Watapurā (12.5 km) Deh-e Parīān (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nam, Afghanistan