Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Murghabidan

Map of Murghabidan Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirgabidan,Morghabidan,Morghābīdān,Murghabaydan,Murghabidan,Murghābaydān,Murghābīdān,Muṟghābiḏān,مرغابیدان, Murghābīdān


Welcome to the Murghabidan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghābīdān. See Murghabidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghābīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Murghabidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Murghabidan
Places near Murghabidan

Online Dating

Murghabidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Murghabidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghabidan, Afghanistan