-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Koh-e Khushkah Darah

Map of Koh-e Khushkah Darah Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushkadara,Koh-e Khushkah Darah,Kohe Khuskadara,Kohe Khuškadara,Kuh-e Khoshkehdarreh,Kōh-e Khushkah Darah,Kūh-e Khoshkehdarreh,کوه خشکه دره, Kōh-e Khushkah Darah

Koh-e Khushkah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkah Darah. See Koh-e Khushkah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Khushkah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74491/70.23058
  • Altitude: 4724 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkah Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushkah Darah
Shālzōr (5.9 km) Pariguz̄ār (10.5 km) Kūr Lamurkān (11.1 km) Pas Mazār (11.4 km) Bālā Chumār (11.9 km) Chumār (12.6 km) Kūr Paytāb (13.3 km) ‘Aqib (14.3 km) Papsī (14.6 km) Kōsūr (14.9 km) Shahr Biland (15.5 km) Shālkachah (17.4 km) Dōshtah (18.4 km) Gulkhār (19.3 km) Watapurā (19.4 km) Deh-e Yārī (19.8 km) Kowjān (20.7 km) Zardī (23.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushkah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkah Darah, Afghanistan