-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Koh-e Darahgak

Map of Koh-e Darahgak Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Daragak,Koh-e Darahgak,Koh-e Dargak,Kohe Dargak,Kohe Ḏaṟgak,Kuh-e Dargak,Kōh-e Darahgak,Kōh-e Dargak,Kūh-e Dargak,کوه دره گک, Kōh-e Darahgak

Koh-e Darahgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Darahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darahgak. See Koh-e Darahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Darahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71675/70.23428
  • Altitude: 4954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darahgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darahgak
Shālzōr (6.7 km) Kūr Lamurkān (9.5 km) Pariguz̄ār (10.1 km) Bālā Chumār (10.8 km) Pas Mazār (10.9 km) Chumār (12 km) Kūr Paytāb (12.8 km) ‘Aqib (13.7 km) Papsī (14 km) Kōsūr (14.2 km) Shahr Biland (14.5 km) Shālkachah (16.7 km) Dōshtah (17.3 km) Watapurā (17.6 km) Deh-e Yārī (18.1 km) Gulkhār (19 km) Kowjān (19.4 km) S̄awīt (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darahgak, Afghanistan