-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Akah Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Akah Bayd Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akabed,Darah-ye Aka Bayd,Darah-ye Akah Bayd,Darah-ye Akā Bayd,Darrah Akabed,Darreh-ye Akabid,Darreh-ye Akābīd,درۀ اکه بید,Ḏaṟṟah Akabēḏ, Darah-ye Akah Bayd

Darah-ye Akah Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Akah Bayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Akah Bayd. See Darah-ye Akah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Akah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Akah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67632/70.0515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Akah Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Akah Bayd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Akah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Akah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Akah Bayd, Afghanistan