Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Awlazam

Map of Awlazam Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ablazem,Aulazam,Awlazam,Āblāzem,Āwlazam,آولزم, Āwlazam


Welcome to the Awlazam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwlazam. See Awlazam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwlazam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awlazam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Awlazam
Places near Awlazam

Online Dating

Awlazam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awlazam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlazam, Afghanistan