-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Darah-ye Kalan Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalan,Darah-ye Kalān,Darra-Kalan,Darrah Kalan,Darrahe Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalan,Darreh-ye Kalān,درۀ کلان,Ḏaṟṟah Kalān,Ḏaṟṟahe Kalān, Darah-ye Kalān

Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalān. See Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6739/70.02987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalan
Gulkhār (2.1 km) Shālkachah (2.4 km) Dōshtah (3.2 km) Kowjān (3.9 km) Shahr Biland (4.7 km) Kōsūr (4.9 km) Papsī (5.2 km) Deh-e Parīān (5.5 km) ‘Aqib (5.5 km) Now Dahānak (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (6.3 km) Kūr Paytāb (6.5 km) Deh-e Yārī (6.6 km) Chumār (7.2 km) Watapurā (7.3 km) Kōh-e Sūr (8.2 km) Bālā Chumār (8.4 km) Pas Mazār (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan