-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Warsakaw

Map of Darah-ye Warsakaw Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Warsakaw,Darah-ye Warsakāw,Darrah Warsakaw,Darrah-e Warsakaw,Darrah-e Warsakāw,Varsakav,درۀ ورسکاو,Ḏaṟṟah Waṟsakāw, Darah-ye Warsakāw

Darah-ye Warsakaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Warsakaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Warsakāw. See Darah-ye Warsakaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Warsakāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Warsakaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68879/70.08704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Warsakaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Warsakaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Warsakaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Warsakaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Warsakaw, Afghanistan