-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Lalm Sokhtah

Map of Lalm Sokhtah Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'msokhta,Gora Lal’msokhta,Lalm Sokhtah,Lalm Sōkhtah,Lalmsokhta,Lalmsukhteh,Lalmsōkhta,Lalmsūkhteh,للم سوخته, Lalm Sōkhtah

Lalm Sokhtah

Welcome to the Lalm Sokhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalm Sōkhtah. See Lalm Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalm Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lalm Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59949/70.01263
  • Altitude: 3508 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Lalm Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Lalm Sokhtah

Online Dating

Lalm Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalm Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalm Sokhtah, Afghanistan