-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Patram

Map of Darah-ye Patram Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Patram,Darah-ye Pātram,Darrah Patram,Darrahe Patram,Darreh-ye Pataram,Darreh-ye Pātaram,Patram,درۀ پترم,Ḏaṟṟah Patṟam,Ḏaṟṟahe Patṟam, Darah-ye Patram

Darah-ye Patram

Welcome to the Darah-ye Patram google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Patram. See Darah-ye Patram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Patram area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Patram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6636/70.06715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Patram
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Patram

Online Dating

Darah-ye Patram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Patram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Patram, Afghanistan