-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli

Map of Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazeh-ye Mohammad Qoli,Darvāzeh-ye Moḩammad Qolī,Darwaza-i-Mohammad-goli,Darwaza-i-Mohammed-goli,Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli,Darwāzah-ye Muḩammad Gulī,Gora Darvazayi-Makhammedguli,دروازۀ محمد گلی,Ḏaṟwāza-i-Moḩammaḏ-goli,Ḏaṟwāza-i-Moḩammeḏ-goli, Darwāzah-ye Muḩammad Gulī

Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli

Welcome to the Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzah-ye Muḩammad Gulī. See Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzah-ye Muḩammad Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63579/70.09117
  • Altitude: 4021 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli
  •  
Places near Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli
Watapurā (1.9 km) Deh-e Yārī (2.3 km) Dōshtah (3.8 km) Shahr Biland (4.5 km) Kowjān (4.5 km) Kōsūr (5.5 km) Zardī (5.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.8 km) S̄āljajarī (5.8 km) S̄awīt (6.1 km) Bālā Chumār (6.1 km) Shālkachah (6.2 km) Papsī (6.2 km) Kūr Lamurkān (6.4 km) ‘Aqib (6.5 km) Kūr Paytāb (6.7 km) Chumār (7 km) Deh-e Parīān (7 km)

Online Dating

Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazah-ye Muhammad Guli, Afghanistan