-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Koh-e Lalm

Map of Koh-e Lalm Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'm,Gora Lal’m,Koh-e Lalm,Kohe Lalm,Kuh-e Lalm,Kōh-e Lalm,Kūh-e Lalm,کوه للم, Kōh-e Lalm

Koh-e Lalm

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalm google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalm. See Koh-e Lalm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Lalm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6062/70.09094
  • Altitude: 4580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalm
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalm

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalm, Afghanistan