-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Darah-ye Smayrdar

Map of Darah-ye Smayrdar Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Smayrdar,Darrah Smerdar,Darrah-e Smerdar,Darrah-e Smērdar,Smerdar,درۀ سمیردر,Ḏaṟṟah Smēṟḏaṟ, Darah-ye Smayrdar

Darah-ye Smayrdar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Smayrdar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Smayrdar. See Darah-ye Smayrdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Smayrdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Smayrdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6376/70.03994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Smayrdar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Smayrdar
Kowjān (0.3 km) Deh-e Parīān (2.7 km) Dōshtah (2.7 km) Deh-e Yārī (3.1 km) Now Dahānak (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Parīān (3.6 km) Watapurā (3.9 km) S̄āljajarī (4.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.9 km) Shālkachah (5.2 km) Zardī (5.3 km) Kōh-e Sūr (5.7 km) Shahr Biland (5.7 km) Gulkhār (6.2 km) S̄awīt (6.4 km) Kōsūr (6.5 km) Shānīz (7 km) Papsī (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Smayrdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Smayrdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Smayrdar, Afghanistan