-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Kamar-e Safayd

Map of Kamar-e Safayd Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamarsafed,Kamar Safayd,Kamar-e Safayd,Kamarsafed,Kamarsefid,Kamarsefīd,Kamaṟsafēḏ,کمر سفید, Kamar-e Safayd

Kamar-e Safayd

Welcome to the Kamar-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Safayd. See Kamar-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamar-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60128/70.11102
  • Altitude: 5008 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Safayd

Online Dating

Kamar-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Safayd, Afghanistan