-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Andarab Paridah

Map of Andarab Paridah Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarab Paridah,Andarabparida,Andarabparideh,Andarāb Parīdah,Andarābparīdeh,Anḏaṟābpaṟiḏa,اندراب پریده, Andarāb Parīdah

Andarab Paridah

Welcome to the Andarab Paridah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarāb Parīdah. See Andarab Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarāb Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Andarab Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52404/70.10714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Andarab Paridah
  •  
Places near Andarab Paridah

Online Dating

Andarab Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andarab Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andarab Paridah, Afghanistan