-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Khwajah Ajdi Sahib

Map of Khwajah Ajdi Sahib Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaadi-Sakhib,Khvajeh Ajdi Saheb,Khvājeh Ajdī Şāḩeb,Khwaja-ajdi Saheb,Khwajah Ajdi Sahib,Khwāja-ajḏi Şāḩeb,Khwājah Ajdī Şāḩib,خواجه اجدی صاحب, Khwājah Ajdī Şāḩib

Khwajah Ajdi Sahib

Welcome to the Khwajah Ajdi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ajdī Şāḩib. See Khwajah Ajdi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ajdī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Ajdi Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70247/70.10715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ajdi Sahib
  •  
Places near Khwajah Ajdi Sahib

Online Dating

Khwajah Ajdi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Ajdi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ajdi Sahib, Afghanistan