Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Zali

Map of Zali Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zali,Zalī,زلی, Zalī


Welcome to the Zali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zalī. See Zali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zalī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Zali
Places near Zali

Online Dating

Zali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zali, Afghanistan