-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Aw-e Guman

Map of Aw-e Guman Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Goman,Avi- Guman,Aw-e Guman,Awe Goman,Āb-e Gomān,Āw-e Gumān,Āwe Gomān,آو گمان, Āw-e Gumān

Aw-e Guman

Welcome to the Aw-e Guman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw-e Gumān. See Aw-e Guman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw-e Gumān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aw-e Guman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80104/70.21839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Aw-e Guman
  •  
Places near Aw-e Guman

Online Dating

Aw-e Guman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aw-e Guman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw-e Guman, Afghanistan