Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Kotah Jarman

Map of Kotah Jarman Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotah Jarman,Kotahjarman,Kutahjarman,Kōtāh Jarman,Kōtāhjaṟman,Kūtāhjarman,کوتاه جرمن, Kōtāh Jarman

Kotah Jarman

Welcome to the Kotah Jarman google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtāh Jarman. See Kotah Jarman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtāh Jarman area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotah Jarman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kotah Jarman
Places near Kotah Jarman

Online Dating

Kotah Jarman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotah Jarman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah Jarman, Afghanistan