-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Chashmah-ye Garm

Map of Chashmah-ye Garm Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Garm,Cahe Garm,Chah-e Garm,Chashmagarm,Chashmah-ye Garm,Chāh-e Garm,Čāh Garm,Čāhe Garm,چشمۀ گرم, Chashmah-ye Garm

Chashmah-ye Garm

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garm. See Chashmah-ye Garm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80002/70.21788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garm
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Garm

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Garm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garm, Afghanistan