-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Sharsharah

Map of Sharsharah Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarsara,Sharshara,Sharsharah,Sharshareh,Šaršara,شرشره, Sharsharah

Sharsharah

Welcome to the Sharsharah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharsharah. See Sharsharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharsharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharsharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79434/70.17911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Sharsharah
  •  
Places near Sharsharah

Online Dating

Sharsharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharsharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharsharah, Afghanistan