-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Azhdarah

Map of Azhdarah Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azdara,Azhdarah,Azhdarrah,Āzhdarah,Āzhdarrah,Āždara,آژدره, Āzhdarah

Azhdarah

Welcome to the Azhdarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzhdarah. See Azhdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzhdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Azhdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75954/70.07116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Azhdarah
  •  
Places near Azhdarah
Pas Mazār (7.3 km) ‘Aqib (7.3 km) Kūr Paytāb (7.3 km) Pariguz̄ār (7.4 km) Chumār (7.4 km) Papsī (7.6 km) Kōsūr (8.3 km) Gulkhār (8.5 km) Shālkachah (8.7 km) Shālzōr (8.9 km) Shahr Biland (9.4 km) Bālā Chumār (9.4 km) Kūr Lamurkān (11.3 km) Dōshtah (11.5 km) Kowjān (13.5 km) Deh-e Yārī (15.1 km) Watapurā (15.3 km) Deh-e Parīān (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Azhdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azhdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azhdarah, Afghanistan