-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Dirmayshkinay

Map of Dirmayshkinay Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dermaysh Kinay,Dermeskenay,Dermēškenay,Dirmayshkinay,Dirmeshkinay,Dirmishkanay,Dīrmīshkanay,درمیشکنی, Dirmayshkinay

Dirmayshkinay

Welcome to the Dirmayshkinay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirmayshkinay. See Dirmayshkinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirmayshkinay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dirmayshkinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75958/70.06529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dirmayshkinay
  •  
Places near Dirmayshkinay

Online Dating

Dirmayshkinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirmayshkinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirmayshkinay, Afghanistan