-->
Main → Afghanistan → Panjshir → Nawah Dahanak

Map of Nawah Dahanak Panjshir, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navadanak,Navdanak,Nawadanak,Nawah Dahanak,Nawah Danak,Nawdanak,Nawḏānak,Nāvdānak,Nāwah Dahānak,Nāwah Dānak,Nāwaḏānak,ناوه دهانک, Nāwah Dahānak

Nawah Dahanak

Welcome to the Nawah Dahanak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Panjshir, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah Dahānak. See Nawah Dahanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah Dahānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah Dahanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Panjshir
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6249/70.0031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Nawah Dahanak
  •  
Places near Nawah Dahanak

Online Dating

Nawah Dahanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah Dahanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah Dahanak, Afghanistan