-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Zuryah

Map of Darah-ye Zuryah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zuryah,Darrahe Zurya,Darreh-ye Zurya,Darreh-ye Zuryah,درۀ زریه,Ḏaṟṟahe Zuṟya, Darah-ye Zuryah

Darah-ye Zuryah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zuryah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zuryah. See Darah-ye Zuryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zuryah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zuryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63126/69.65585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zuryah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zuryah
Chaydmān (0.4 km) Archār (0.7 km) Kāfarzadah (1.7 km) Yaylāq-e Samandān (2.3 km) Samandān (2.4 km) Til-e Dūāb (3.1 km) Farāsh Kushtah (3.9 km) Sar Āb (4.3 km) Lārbāch (7.3 km) Shamāluk (8.4 km) Dahān-e Qazah (9.8 km) Tājikān (9.8 km) Qazah (10.8 km) Lowkānī (11.7 km) Lowkānī (12.8 km) Lowkānī (13.3 km) Lowkānī (13.7 km) Bakhsharā (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zuryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zuryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zuryah, Afghanistan