-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zulfaqar

Map of Zulfaqar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zu ol Faqar,Zul'fikar,Zulfaqar,Zulfeqar,Zul’fikar,Z̄ulfeqāṟ,Z̄ū ol Faqār,Z̄ūlfaqār,ذولفقار, Z̄ūlfaqār

Zulfaqar

Welcome to the Zulfaqar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ūlfaqār. See Zulfaqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ūlfaqār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zulfaqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61678/68.67031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zulfaqar
  •  
Places near Zulfaqar

Online Dating

Zulfaqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulfaqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulfaqar, Afghanistan