-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zorabi

Map of Zorabi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zorabi,Zowr Abi,Zowr Abī,Zōrābī,Zōṟābi,زورابی, Zorabi

Zorabi

Welcome to the Zorabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zorabi. See Zorabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zorabi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zorabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79771/68.77691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zorabi
  •  
Places near Zorabi

Online Dating

Zorabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zorabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zorabi, Afghanistan