-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zayr-e Nahr

Map of Zayr-e Nahr Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Nahr,Zer-e Nahr,Zer-i-Nahr,Zeri-Nakhar,Zir-e Nahr,Zēṟ-i-Nahṟ,Zīr-e Nahr,zyr nhr,Зери-Нахар,زيرٔ نهر,زیر نهر, Zayr-e Nahr

Zayr-e Nahr

Welcome to the Zayr-e Nahr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Nahr. See Zayr-e Nahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Nahr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zayr-e Nahr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.26669/68.84994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Nahr
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Nahr
Zayr-e Nahr (0 km) Qūchī (1.5 km) Jowal Tapah (1.7 km) Bahshahr (1.9 km) Tājik (2 km) Qazāq (2 km) Jar-e Qishlāq (2.1 km) Chōruq (2.4 km) Qandahārī (2.5 km) Būlah Qishlāq (3.3 km) Jar-e Khushk (3.5 km) Qūchī (3.6 km) Chahārshambah Tepah (3.8 km) Qūchī (3.8 km) Mullā Qādir (4.4 km) Upiani (4.5 km) Jadrān (4.5 km) Wardak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Zayr-e Nahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Nahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Nahr, Afghanistan