-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zikir Khel

Map of Zikir Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeker Khel,Zeker Kheyl,Zikir Khel,Zikirkhejl',Zikirkheyl',Zikirkheyl’,Z̄eker Kheyl,Z̄ekeṟ Khēl,Z̄ikir Khēl,dhkr khyl,Зикирхейль,ذكر خيل,ذکر خېل, Z̄ikir Khēl

Zikir Khel

Welcome to the Zikir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ikir Khēl. See Zikir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ikir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zikir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31953/68.75159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zikir Khel
  •  
Places near Zikir Khel

Online Dating

Zikir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zikir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zikir Khel, Afghanistan