-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zaymazid

Map of Zaymazid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaymazid,Zaymazīd,زیمزید, Zaymazīd

Zaymazid

Welcome to the Zaymazid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaymazīd. See Zaymazid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaymazīd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zaymazid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70911/68.51944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zaymazid
  •  
Places near Zaymazid

Online Dating

Zaymazid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaymazid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaymazid, Afghanistan