-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zaryat-e Uluq

Map of Zaryat-e Uluq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaryat-e Oluq,Zaryat-e Uluq,Zaryāt-e Oluq,Zaryāt-e Uluq,زریت الق, Zaryāt-e Uluq

Zaryat-e Uluq

Welcome to the Zaryat-e Uluq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaryāt-e Uluq. See Zaryat-e Uluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaryāt-e Uluq area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Zaryat-e Uluq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17551/69.3187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Zaryat-e Uluq
  •  
Places near Zaryat-e Uluq
Zaryāt-e Uluq (0 km) Jangī Bēg (0.8 km) Zilōq (1.4 km) Larak (1.7 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (2.7 km) Fulōl-e Bālā (6.7 km) Kārēz (7.2 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (8 km) Ākā Khēl (9 km) Islām Darah (9.1 km) Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (10.5 km) Qūdūq (10.8 km) Gāw Murdah (10.8 km) Gandah Chashmah (11.5 km) Chap Sāy (11.5 km) Sharshar (11.9 km) Gudrī (12.9 km) Chashmah-ye Rabāţ (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Zaryat-e Uluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaryat-e Uluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaryat-e Uluq, Afghanistan