-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dahan-e Zartaj

Map of Dahan-e Zartaj Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Zartaj,Dahane Zartaj,Dahān-e Zartāj,Darrah-ye Zartaj,Darreh-ya Zartaj,Zartadzh,drh zrtj,درهٔ زرتج,دهان زرتاج,Ḏahane Zaṟtāj, Dahān-e Zartāj

Dahan-e Zartaj

Welcome to the Dahan-e Zartaj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Zartāj. See Dahan-e Zartaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Zartāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Zartaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44826/69.05677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Zartaj
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Zartaj
Chahārmaghzzār (6 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.2 km) Dō Shākh (7.2 km) Wurzān (7.5 km) Gōrī Sōkhtah (8 km) Khushkak (8.3 km) Malkhān (10.2 km) Takhtah Sang (11.3 km) Kuhnadch (11.4 km) Gardanah-ye Ghunj (11.7 km) Khisar (12.3 km) Lalma’ī (13.1 km) Ispandak (13.8 km) Sālang-e Shamālī (14.3 km) Siyāh Sang (14.6 km) Chandarān (15 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Zartaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Zartaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Zartaj, Afghanistan