-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zar Sang-e Pa'in

Map of Zar Sang-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Sang-e Pa'in,Zar Sang-e Pā’īn,زر سنگ پائین, Zar Sang-e Pā’īn

Zar Sang-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Zar Sang-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Sang-e Pā’īn. See Zar Sang-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Sang-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zar Sang-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17396/68.2422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zar Sang-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Zar Sang-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Zar Sang-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Sang-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Sang-e Pa'in, Afghanistan