-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Zarghah

Map of Qol-e Zarghah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Zarghah,Qole Zargha,Qowl-e Zargha,Qowl-e Zarghah,Qowl-e Zārgha,Qowl-e Zārghah,Qōl-e Zārghah,Qōle Zāṟgha,Zarga,قول زارغه, Qōl-e Zārghah

Qol-e Zarghah

Welcome to the Qol-e Zarghah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Zārghah. See Qol-e Zarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Zārghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Zarghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5993/68.56743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Zarghah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Zarghah
Chahārbāgh (1 km) Rabāţ (2.2 km) Kundah Sang (3 km) Chakhak (3.2 km) Sar-e Sang (3.5 km) Zārghah (3.7 km) Chilōnah (4.7 km) Lukhtōghay (5.2 km) Siyāh Rēgak (5.5 km) Qōl-e Iskār (5.5 km) Darahgak (6.4 km) Iskār (6.4 km) Qalughū (6.7 km) Siyāh Sang (7.2 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (7.4 km) Murōy-e Bālā (7.4 km) Shālizār (7.6 km) Gastōghay (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Zarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Zarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Zarghah, Afghanistan