Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zarghah

Map of Zarghah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarga,Zargha,Zarghah,Zārghah,Zāṟgha,زارغه, Zārghah


Welcome to the Zarghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zārghah. See Zarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zārghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zarghah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Zarghah
Places near Zarghah

Online Dating

Zarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarghah, Afghanistan