-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zardak Khowal

Map of Zardak Khowal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardak Khaval,Zardak Khavāl,Zardak Khowal,Zardak Khowāl,Zardakkhawal,Zaṟḏakkhawāl,زردک خوال, Zardak Khowāl

Zardak Khowal

Welcome to the Zardak Khowal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardak Khowāl. See Zardak Khowal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardak Khowāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zardak Khowal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7429/68.31543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zardak Khowal
  •  
Places near Zardak Khowal
Zardak Khowāl (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murād (3.5 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (8.3 km) Shōr Āb (9.6 km) Maīdānak (11.8 km) Āw Khōrak (12.9 km) Band-e Sabzak (13.1 km) Jōlān (13.2 km) Dahān-e Āw Khōrak (13.3 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (13.7 km) Kirmish-e Bālā (14.1 km) Shāh Ḩasan (14.2 km) Gīrō Jōy (14.2 km) Kōragāh (14.2 km) Deh-e Tōrān (14.4 km) Chahār Maghzā (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Zardak Khowal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardak Khowal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardak Khowal, Afghanistan