-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Zardak Darah

Map of Koh-e Zardak Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zardak Darah,Kohe Zardakdara,Kohe Zaṟḏakḏaṟa,Kuh-e Zardak Darreh,Kōh-e Zardak Darah,کوه زردک دره, Kōh-e Zardak Darah

Koh-e Zardak Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardak Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardak Darah. See Koh-e Zardak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Zardak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48246/68.47634
  • Altitude: 3135 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardak Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardak Darah
Sar-e Bayd (6.1 km) Bāgh-e Bālinah (8 km) Iskār (9.1 km) Siyāh Rēgak (10.2 km) Dahān-e Siyāh Qōl (10.3 km) Naytōghay (10.4 km) Kalān Guz̄ar (10.4 km) Ghirōzār (10.4 km) Qōl-e Iskār (10.4 km) ‘Alam ‘Alī (10.7 km) Gastōghay (10.8 km) Lar-e Badak (11.3 km) Sar-e Band (11.3 km) Gōshah (11.5 km) Jam-e Sayyid (11.7 km) Siyāh Sang (11.7 km) Shālizār (11.7 km) Zaghan (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardak Darah, Afghanistan