-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zamuchak

Map of Zamuchak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamucak,Zamuchak,Zamūchak,Zamūčak,زموچک, Zamūchak

Zamuchak

Welcome to the Zamuchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamūchak. See Zamuchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamūchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zamuchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59597/68.71523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zamuchak
  •  
Places near Zamuchak
Zamūchak (0 km) Chaqmaq Shaykh (1.1 km) Āhangar (1.9 km) Kōkbarī (1.9 km) Dōshī (3.1 km) Bāgh-e Mullā Shāh (3.4 km) Ughursang (3.7 km) Chihil Ghōrī (3.7 km) Afghān-e Dōshī (4.1 km) Tāzun (4.5 km) Z̄ūlfaqār (4.7 km) Bilowsang (5.1 km) Jangal Mīrī (5.2 km) Darahgak (7.1 km) Murōy-e Bālā (7.2 km) Dahān-e Kūrū (7.5 km) Qarāmat (7.8 km) Mīān Deh (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Zamuchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamuchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamuchak, Afghanistan