Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Zaman Khel

Map of Zaman Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaman Khel,Zaman Kheyl,Zamankhejl',Zamankheyl',Zamankheyl’,Zamān Kheyl,Zamān Khēl,zman khyl,Заманхейль,زمان خيل,زمان خېل, Zamān Khēl

Zaman Khel

Welcome to the Zaman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamān Khēl. See Zaman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zaman Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Zaman Khel
Places near Zaman Khel

Online Dating

Zaman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zaman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaman Khel, Afghanistan