-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Zaghpar

Map of Koh-e Zaghpar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zaghpar,Kohe Zaghpar,Kohe Zāghpaṟ,Kuh-e Zaghpar,Kōh-e Zāghpar,Kūh-e Zāghpar,کوه زاغپر, Kōh-e Zāghpar

Koh-e Zaghpar

Welcome to the Koh-e Zaghpar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zāghpar. See Koh-e Zaghpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zāghpar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zaghpar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72956/69.12246
  • Altitude: 2078 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zaghpar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zaghpar

Online Dating

Koh-e Zaghpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zaghpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zaghpar, Afghanistan