-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Yol

Map of Koh-e Yol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yol,Kohe Yol,Kohe Yōl,Kuh-e Yol,Kuh-e Yowl,Kōh-e Yōl,Kūh-e Yol,Kūh-e Yowl,کوه یول, Kōh-e Yōl

Koh-e Yol

Welcome to the Koh-e Yol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yōl. See Koh-e Yol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Yol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08025/69.73277
  • Altitude: 3517 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yol

Online Dating

Koh-e Yol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yol, Afghanistan