-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yowur

Map of Yowur Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yawur,Yowur,یور, Yowur

Yowur

Welcome to the Yowur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yowur. See Yowur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yowur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yowur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23417/69.54517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yowur
  •  
Places near Yowur

Online Dating

Yowur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yowur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yowur, Afghanistan