-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yarm-e `Ulya

Map of Yarm-e `Ulya Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarm-e `Ulya,Yarm-e ‘Ulyā,Yarme Ulya,Yarme Ulyā,یرم علیا, Yarm-e ‘Ulyā

Yarm-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Yarm-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarm-e ‘Ulyā. See Yarm-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarm-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yarm-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93693/69.28478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Yarm-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Yarm-e `Ulya
Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Yarm-e Suflá (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (3.4 km) Khushkak (3.5 km) Tarnāw (4.6 km) Warichī (4.6 km) Gāvmordeh (5.4 km) Zard Aspān (6.6 km) Panjshayrī (7.4 km) Khwājah Awlīā (9.1 km) Gāw Murdah (9.2 km) Yakhpaj (9.4 km) Chahār Deh (9.7 km) Khwājah Jīrān (11.9 km) Sōnalāw (12.5 km) Māsān (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Yarm-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarm-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarm-e `Ulya, Afghanistan