-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yarghayli

Map of Yarghayli Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarghayli,Yarghaylī,یرغیلی, Yarghaylī

Yarghayli

Welcome to the Yarghayli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarghaylī. See Yarghayli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarghaylī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yarghayli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.09836/69.25952
  • Altitude: 2527 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yarghayli
  •  
Places near Yarghayli

Online Dating

Yarghayli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarghayli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarghayli, Afghanistan