-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yarm-e Sufla

Map of Yarm-e Sufla Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaram,Yaram-e Sofla,Yaram-e Soflá,Yarm-e Sofla,Yarm-e Soflá,Yarm-e Sufla,Yarm-e Suflá,Yarme Sufla,Yaṟme Suflā,یرم سفلى, Yarm-e Suflá

Yarm-e Sufla

Welcome to the Yarm-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarm-e Suflá. See Yarm-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarm-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yarm-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92769/69.262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Yarm-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Yarm-e Sufla
Yarm-e Suflá (0 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (1.8 km) Yarm-e ‘Ulyā (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad-Dād (3.1 km) Khushkak (3.4 km) Tarnāw (4 km) Zard Aspān (5.4 km) Warichī (5.6 km) Gāvmordeh (6.2 km) Yakhpaj (7.1 km) Panjshayrī (7.7 km) Chahār Deh (7.8 km) Khwājah Awlīā (8.2 km) Gāw Murdah (9.7 km) Māsān (11.3 km) Kurdak (11.6 km) Khwājah Jīrān (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Yarm-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarm-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarm-e Sufla, Afghanistan