-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Yamok

Map of Yamok Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yamok,Yamuk,Yamōk,Yamūk,یموک, Yamōk

Yamok

Welcome to the Yamok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yamōk. See Yamok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yamōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yamok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12324/69.61576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Yamok
  •  
Places near Yamok

Online Dating

Yamok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yamok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yamok, Afghanistan